← IPO Calendar

Swastika Infra IPO IPO

Mainline23 Sep 2026 – 25 Sep 2026
✓
Open
23 Sep 2026
✓
Close
25 Sep 2026
3
Allotment
—
✓
Listing
Wed, Sep 30, 2026
Price Band
₹175 to ₹185
Issue Size
86,95,945 shares (agg. up to ₹161 Cr)
Lot Size
81 Shares
Listing Date
Wed, Sep 30, 2026
✦ AI Insight

Live Subscription

CategorySubscription (times)
QIB3.31x
NII19.34x
Retail5.64x
Total5.54x

Restated Financials (₹ Cr.)

Period Ended31 Mar 202631 Mar 202531 Mar 2024
Assets412.24258.54143.26
Total Income505.57352.60211.33
Profit After Tax41.4327.4513.98
EBITDA70.8543.8923.71
NET Worth156.7877.0249.57
Reserves and Surplus129.6052.2724.82
Total Borrowing114.64111.0243.82
Amount in ₹ Crore

Peer Comparison

CompanyIssue TypeIssue SizeIssue PricePE RatioListing Day CloseListing Gain/Loss %LTP
LCC Projects Ltd.Mainboard₹427.14 Cr₹14613.87₹170.10+16.51%₹151.47
Annu Projects Ltd.Mainboard₹175.06 Cr₹9914.33₹75.60-23.64%₹47.09
Technocraft Ventures Ltd.Mainboard₹251.88 Cr₹21214.73₹311.15+46.77%₹478.10
Om Power Transmission Ltd.Mainboard₹150.06 Cr₹17521.13₹193.38+10.50%₹157.74
Solarworld Energy Solutions Ltd.Mainboard₹490.00 Cr₹35133.77₹323.50-7.83%₹125.55
Infrax Renewable Ltd.SME₹40.88 Cr₹10411.19₹105.50+1.44%₹114.50
Paluck Technologies Ltd.SME₹33.00 Cr₹486.95₹49.14+2.38%₹44.70
Oneindig Technologies Ltd.SME₹27.65 Cr₹9618.53₹126.00+31.25%₹130.15
Leapfrog Engineering Services Ltd.SME₹88.51 Cr₹2315.19₹23.10+0.43%₹21.40
Safety Controls & Devices Ltd.SME₹48.00 Cr₹8012.3₹78.99-1.26%₹71.37
Srinibas Pradhan Constructions Ltd.SME₹20.32 Cr₹989.15₹104.40+6.53%₹170.00
GRE Renew Enertech Ltd.SME₹39.56 Cr₹10515.72₹91.20-13.14%₹233.00
E to E Transportation Infrastructure Ltd.SME₹84.22 Cr₹17415.44₹327.80+88.39%₹322.80
Valplast Technologies Ltd.SME₹28.09 Cr₹5412.75₹58.63+8.57%₹39.00
Chiraharit Ltd.SME₹31.07 Cr₹2113.95₹15.96-24.00%₹11.00
Telge Projects Ltd.SME₹27.24 Cr₹10514.04₹110.45+5.19%₹255.00

Objects of the Issue

#Issue ObjectsEst Amt (₹ Cr.)
1Funding of incremental working capital requirements of the company90.00
2General Corporate Purposes19.39
3Issue Expenses23.70
Total133.09

About Swastika Infra IPO

Updated on Oct 2, 2026

Contact Details

Swastika Infra Ltd. AddressPlot no.14 &15, First Floor, Gajraj ApartmentMotilalatal RoadOpposite Hotel NeelamJaipur, Rajasthan, 302001+91 9116135709cs@swastikainfra.comVisit Website