← IPO Calendar

NoPaperForms Solutions IPO IPO

Mainline[.] – [.]
1
Open
[.]
2
Close
[.]
3
Allotment
—
4
Listing
[.]
Listing Date
[.]
✦ AI Insight

Restated Financials (₹ Cr.)

Period Ended30 Jun 202631 Mar 202631 Mar 202531 Mar 2024
Assets124.50110.3780.7564.65
Total Income45.66119.6595.8473.61
Profit After Tax6.0311.931.880.04
EBITDA8.377.611.550.46
NET Worth53.2946.3225.7419.13
Reserves and Surplus24.8417.87-8.42-15.04
Total Borrowing2.998.95
Amount in ₹ Crore

Peer Comparison

CompanyIssue TypeIssue SizeIssue PricePE RatioListing Day CloseListing Gain/Loss %LTP
Manipal Payment & Identity Solutions Ltd.Mainboard₹805.00 Cr₹33929.74₹345.15+1.81%₹409.15
Turtlemint Fintech Solutions Ltd.Mainboard₹882.67 Cr₹152-19.66₹135.37-10.94%₹76.44
Pine Labs Ltd.Mainboard₹3,899.91 Cr₹221-160.13₹250.89+13.52%₹171.79
Finbud Financial Services Ltd.SME₹71.68 Cr₹14223.4₹164.85+16.09%₹111.25

About NoPaperForms Solutions IPO

Updated on Sep 7, 2026

Contact Details

NoPaperForms Solutions Ltd. AddressUnit No. 4, First Floor, Plot No – 242 & 243AIHP Palms, Udyog ViharPhase IV, Palam RoadGurugram, Haryana, 122015+91-124-4836825secretarial@nopaperforms.comVisit Website