← IPO Calendar

Jerai Fintess IPO IPO

Mainline[.] – [.]
1
Open
[.]
2
Close
[.]
3
Allotment
—
4
Listing
[.]
Issue Size
43,92,500 shares (agg. up to ₹[.] Cr)
Listing Date
[.]
✦ AI Insight

Restated Financials (₹ Cr.)

Period Ended31 Mar 202531 Mar 202431 Mar 2023
Assets155.63121.44106.95
Total Income134.74110.55116.76
Profit After Tax23.4017.9719.28
EBITDA31.2229.0031.01
NET Worth104.5781.2363.20
Total Borrowing1.491.997.78
Amount in ₹ Crore

Peer Comparison

CompanyIssue TypeIssue SizeIssue PricePE RatioListing Day CloseListing Gain/Loss %LTP
Striders Impex Ltd.SME₹36.29 Cr₹7212.06₹66.50-7.64%₹49.95
K.V.Toys India Ltd.SME₹40.15 Cr₹23923.94₹336.00+40.59%₹270.00

About Jerai Fintess IPO

Updated on Jun 22, 2026

Contact Details

Jerai Fitness Ltd. AddressD-204, Gagangiri Complex, New Link Roadnear McDonald, KandarpadaDahisar (West),Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400068+91 75061 02102cs@jeraifitness.comVisit Website